M 16m Prusik F 16m Prusik M 59m Prusik F 59m Prusik M Obstacle F Obstacle M Ladder F Ladder Knots
       
Rope Packing Ladder Coiling Kitting Up Juniors
           
M Skills F Skills M Trip F Trip Power League 1st Positions

All Results :

. # Name Time Power* Event Lg Pos*
1Koen Gelguken (NL) 9:24 M-Obs (done 3/5 in M-Skill)
2Koen Gelguken (NL) 1:07 180 W M-16 (done 3/5 in M-Skill)
3Koen Gelguken (NL) 3:37 Knots (done 3/5 in M-Skill)
4Koen Gelguken (NL) 1:27 Pack (done 1/3 in M-Trip)
5Henry Rockliff 1:06 Pack (done 1/3 in M-Trip)
6Jeff Wade 0:39 274 W M-16 2nd in M-Skill
7Jeff Wade 3:16 201 W M-59 2nd in M-Skill
8Ari Coopr-Davis 6:57 M-Obs (done 1/5 in M-Skill)
9Jeff Wade 0:24 445 W M-16 2nd in M-Skill
10Jeff Wade 4:50 M-Obs 2nd in M-Skill
11Eszter Kaloczkai (IE/HU) 12:55 F-Obs (done 1/5 in F-Skill)
12Alistair Gott 9:49 M-Obs (done 1/5 in M-Skill)
13Natalie Uomini (Germany) 1:50 Kit-Up 1st in F-Trip
14Andrew McLeod 1:26 124 W M-16 (done 2/5 in M-Skill)
15Andrew McLeod 7:42 M-Obs (done 2/5 in M-Skill)
16Natalie Uomini (Germany) 1:52 Pack 1st in F-Trip
17James Gibbs (u15) 2:10 Pack (done 1/3 in M-Trip)
18Ed Taylor 14:12 M-Obs (done 1/5 in M-Skill)
19Becka Lawson 2:30 F-Ldr (done 4/5 in F-Skill)
20Katy Gibbs (u15) 1:43 Pack (done 1/3 in F-Trip)
21Natalie Uomini (Germany) 2:42 F-Ldr (done 3/5 in F-Skill)
22Becka Lawson 5:16 132 W F-59 (done 4/5 in F-Skill)
23Henry Rockliff 2:36 M-Obs (done 3/5 in M-Skill)
24Katie Eavis 4:38 F-Obs (done 2/5 in F-Skill)
25Jennifer Langer (Austria) 7:10 F-Obs (done 2/5 in F-Skill)
26Jeff Wade 1:01 M-Ldr 2nd in M-Skill
27Thomas Resch (Austria) 5:23 M-Obs (done 2/5 in M-Skill)
28Katie Eavis 1:30 F-Ldr (done 2/5 in F-Skill)
29Jennifer Langer (Austria) 1:26 F-16 (done 2/5 in F-Skill)
30Paul Mackrill 1:45 129 W M-16 (done 2/5 in M-Skill)
31Paul Mackrill 7:14 115 W M-59 (done 2/5 in M-Skill)
32Rob Eavis 1:00 M-Ldr (done 1/5 in M-Skill)
33Eric Sanson (France) 5:38 M-Obs (done 1/5 in M-Skill)
34Thomas Resch (Austria) 1:20 M-16 (done 2/5 in M-Skill)
35James Gibbs (u15) 2:19 52 W M-16 (done 2/5 in M-Skill)
36Annie Leonard 1:12 164 W F-16 (done 3/5 in F-Skill)
37Annie Leonard 7:21 98 W F-59 (done 3/5 in F-Skill)
38Eric Sanson (France) 4:02 M-Obs (done 1/5 in M-Skill)
39Natalie Uomini (Germany) 8:48 F-Obs (done 3/5 in F-Skill)
40Mateusz Golicz (Poland) 0:53 M-16 (done 3/5 in M-Skill)
41Mateusz Golicz (Poland) 3:59 M-59 (done 3/5 in M-Skill)
42Mandy Fu 5:44 F-Obs (done 1/5 in F-Skill)
43Annie Leonard 8:02 F-Obs (done 3/5 in F-Skill)
44Jack Dewison 1:05 167 W M-16 (done 1/5 in M-Skill)
45Tom Gamble 1:27 135 W M-16 (done 1/5 in M-Skill)
46John Forder 7:06 M-Obs (done 1/5 in M-Skill)
47Peter Suru (Hungary) 3:26 M-Obs 3rd in M-Skill
48Mandy Fu 4:54 F-Obs (done 1/5 in F-Skill)
49Cat Moody 4:26 F-Obs 1st in F-Skill
50James Gibbs (u15) 2:27 48 W M-16 (done 2/5 in M-Skill)
51Cat Moody 0:42 284 W F-16 1st in F-Skill
52Andy Freem 1:26 M-Ldr (done 1/5 in M-Skill)
53Antonia Freem 1:24 F-Ldr (done 1/5 in F-Skill)
54James Gibbs (u15) 10:39 41 W M-59 (done 2/5 in M-Skill)
55Jo White 3:00 Knots 2nd in F-Skill
56Natalie Uomini (Germany) 3:35 Knots (done 3/5 in F-Skill)
57Becka Lawson 1:07 F-16 (done 4/5 in F-Skill)
58Becka Lawson 5:21 F-Obs (done 4/5 in F-Skill)
59Natalie Uomini (Germany) 8:23 F-Obs (done 3/5 in F-Skill)
60Henry Rockliff 2:46 M-Obs (done 3/5 in M-Skill)
61Simon Richardson 7:26 M-Obs (done 1/5 in M-Skill)
62Simon Richardson 4:08 M-Obs (done 1/5 in M-Skill)
63Eric Sanson (France) 3:36 M-Obs (done 1/5 in M-Skill)
64Peter Hardyman 3:42 69 W M-16 (done 1/5 in M-Skill)
65Mandy Fu 1:24 Pack (done 1/3 in F-Trip)
66Mateusz Golicz (Poland) 4:12 M-Obs (done 3/5 in M-Skill)
67Henry Rockliff 1:30 Knots (done 3/5 in M-Skill)
68Cat Moody 3:05 Knots 1st in F-Skill
69Henry Rockliff 1:21 Knots (done 3/5 in M-Skill)
70Cat Moody 4:54 F-Obs 1st in F-Skill
71Lieke Oostercamp (NL) 4:29 F-Obs (done 1/5 in F-Skill)
72Cat Moody 4:23 F-Obs 1st in F-Skill
73Peter Suru (Hungary) 1:29 M-Ldr 3rd in M-Skill
74Rob Middleton 3:26 M-Obs (done 1/5 in M-Skill)
75Jo White 1:34 F-16 2nd in F-Skill
76Jo White 8:13 F-59 2nd in F-Skill
77Peter Suru (Hungary) 1:54 Pack 2nd in M-Trip
78Henry Rockliff 3:12 M-Obs (done 3/5 in M-Skill)
79Omar Calva (Mexico) 3:06 M-16 (done 1/5 in M-Skill)
80Cat Moody 4:15 F-Obs 1st in F-Skill
81Rachel Rix 1:10 F-16 (done 2/5 in F-Skill)
82Rachel Rix 5:55 F-59 (done 2/5 in F-Skill)
83Jacob Puhalo-Smith 9:59 M-Obs (done 1/5 in M-Skill)
84Jeff Wade 3:58 M-Obs 2nd in M-Skill
85Michael Woodward 5:57 M-Obs (done 2/5 in M-Skill)
86Cat Moody 6:03 F-59 1st in F-Skill
87Lieke Oostercamp (NL) 5:14 F-Obs (done 1/5 in F-Skill)
88James Gibbs (u15) 2:30 Pack (done 1/3 in M-Trip)
89Peter Suru (Hungary) 1:23 Coil 2nd in M-Trip
90Michael Woodward 1:05 200 W M-16 (done 2/5 in M-Skill)
91Peter Suru (Hungary) 2:59 M-Obs 3rd in M-Skill
92Peter Suru (Hungary) 2:34 M-Obs 3rd in M-Skill
93Peter Suru (Hungary) 1:07 M-16 3rd in M-Skill
94Peter Suru (Hungary) 6:07 M-59 3rd in M-Skill
95Cat Moody 1:26 F-Ldr 1st in F-Skill
96Rachel Rix 0:55 F-16 (done 2/5 in F-Skill)
97Jan Huggler (Switz.) 1:12 M-Ldr 1st in M-Skill
98James Collings 0:45 M-Ldr (done 1/5 in M-Skill)
99Ray Deasy 29:52 M-Obs (done 1/5 in M-Skill)
100Gary Douthwaite 3:14 M-Obs (done 1/5 in M-Skill)
101Mike Kushy 0:46 M-Ldr (done 1/5 in M-Skill)
102Jeff Wade 2:48 Knots 2nd in M-Skill
103Josh Bratchley 4:50 M-Obs (done 3/5 in M-Skill)
104Jan Huggler (Switz.) 0:46 242 W M-16 1st in M-Skill
105Jan Huggler (Switz.) 3:53 176 W M-59 1st in M-Skill
106Peter Suru (Hungary) 2:35 Knots 3rd in M-Skill
107Kathy Davis 6:32 77 W F-59 (done 2/5 in F-Skill)
108Kathy Davis 1:30 91 W F-16 (done 2/5 in F-Skill)
109Jeff Wade 1:04 Pack 1st in M-Trip
110Katrin Habegger 4:12 F-Obs (done 1/5 in F-Skill)
111Josh Bratchley 0:53 204 W M-16 (done 3/5 in M-Skill)
112Josh Bratchley 4:21 153 W M-59 (done 3/5 in M-Skill)
113Jeff Wade 1:13 Coil 1st in M-Trip
114Alistair Gott 5:35 M-Obs (done 1/5 in M-Skill)
115Jeff Wade 1:34 Kit-Up 1st in M-Trip
116Peter Suru (Hungary) 2:13 Kit-Up 2nd in M-Trip
117Jo White 5:36 F-Obs 2nd in F-Skill
118Natalie Uomini (Germany) 5:59 F-Obs (done 3/5 in F-Skill)
119Sioned Haughton (Scotland) 10:16 F-Obs (done 2/5 in F-Skill)
120Sioned Haughton (Scotland) 1:18 F-Ldr (done 2/5 in F-Skill)
121Peter Suru (Hungary) 3:42 M-Obs 3rd in M-Skill
122Adrian Turner 3:30 M-Obs (done 1/5 in M-Skill)
123Peter Suru (Hungary) 2:46 M-Obs 3rd in M-Skill
124Henry Rockliff 5:09 M-59 (done 3/5 in M-Skill)
125Tom Gamble 0:37 M-16 (done 1/5 in M-Skill)
126Jan Huggler (Switz.) 3:05 M-Obs 1st in M-Skill
127Katrin Habegger 4:53 F-Obs (done 1/5 in F-Skill)
128James Gibbs (u15) 1:46 67 W M-16 (done 2/5 in M-Skill)
129James Gibbs (u15) 7:59 54 W M-59 (done 2/5 in M-Skill)
130Carl Gibbs 5:06 134 W M-59 (done 2/5 in M-Skill)
131Jan Huggler (Switz.) 1:22 Knots 1st in M-Skill
132Carl Gibbs 1:02 180 W M-16 (done 2/5 in M-Skill)
133Gary Douthwaite 3:53 M-Obs (done 1/5 in M-Skill)
134Natalie Uomini (Germany) 2:54 Coil 1st in F-Trip
135Jo White 1:37 F-Ldr 2nd in F-Skill

* League Positions shown only for contestants who have completed all qualifying events for the given league.
* For Power info, click here.

Show all, in history order Filter by...   AAA